RANKINGI
Ranking właścicieli w sezonie 2017
właścicielIIIIIIIVVbmstartywygrane
1. Plavac Sp. z o.o.5332041767 360 zł
2. SK Janów Podlaski52324112747 150 zł
3. Polska AKF Sp. z o.o.4524232054 440 zł
4. M. Kieniksman4360342028 860 zł
5. A. Zieliński, J. Mierzwa Zielińska, R. Zieliński, K. Zielińska4231271939 920 zł
6. A. Łabędzki3522221639 140 zł
7. P. Myśliwczyk331011921 450 zł
8. G., R. i K. Gorczyca3220261551 000 zł
9. A. Frontczak-Salivonchyk311210815 290 zł
10. M. Gromala i K. Kozłowska311010646 910 zł
11. SK Michałów2235372225 000 zł
12. Abbas Akbar Al Mulla220001514 240 zł
13. Z. Górski2132111027 410 zł
14. Ł. Kuryś i A. Malejewska2121181514 200 zł
15. J. i J. Zalewscy211002623 800 zł
16. M. Szpar211000413 500 zł
17. V. Finchuk210200510 890 zł
18. J. Bończak i H. Bagiński210105911 350 zł
19. Z. Górski i K. Mirpuri210102637 900 zł
20. D. Mioduszewski210010417 150 zł
21. O. Braz i T. Pastuszka210001413 520 zł
22. UAB Žirgo startas201202739 300 zł
23. A. Marczak201100418 600 zł
24. SK Jaroszówka201000315 930 zł
25. St. Brynów200010310 840 zł
26. M. Stanisławska200001312 200 zł
27. A. Kozak, W. Raszyńska i A. Wyrzyk200000244 000 zł
28. Vocetka Václav200000218 000 zł
29. PKZ GmbH200000216 000 zł
30. J. P. Zienkiewicz i M. Janikowski200000216 000 zł
31. J. Misiek i P. Ostrycharz14253132819 230 zł
32. Polski Klub Wiejski sp. z o.o.13736113129 300 zł
33. SK Michałów i E. Zahariev1300281413 640 zł
34. M. Krzyśków i K. Brygier122011716 280 zł
35. Adam, Bartłomiej i Patrycja Żakowscy121246169 350 zł
36. K. Goździalski11200159 440 zł
37. A. Omen111201612 800 zł
38. M. Borkowski111011517 520 zł
39. P. Krakowiak111000316 800 zł
40. M. i H. Kopel111000310 370 zł
41. A. Wyrzyk110202613 200 zł
42. B. Olkowska11000139 800 zł
43. Konrad Mazur i W. Maciejewska11000139 300 zł
44. J. P. Zienkiewicz, Estel Studio Adam Chodowiec, B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski110000214 840 zł
45. M. Metza - Jodłowska110000211 240 zł
46. M. Kasprzyk11000029 800 zł
47. D. Mitrovic11000028 540 zł
48. W. Sudoł11000026 100 zł
49. T. Sieradzki1023131014 500 zł
50. N. Kosiński10120159 800 zł
51. A., M. i P. Laskowscy10112169 030 zł
52. C. Gołaszewski10100138 160 zł
53. K. Łukasiewicz101000210 400 zł
54. K. Falba10100029 120 zł
55. M. Kobus i A. Wyrzyk10100028 800 zł
56. K. Zakolski10100025 960 zł
57. T. Nowak10100025 760 zł
58. S. Mladenovic100211510 550 zł
59. E. Porębna10021158 820 zł
60. J. i K. Dobosz i A. Wyrzyk10020258 400 zł
61. K. Rogowski1001411179 360 zł
62. P. Szmigiel10010247 700 zł
63. D. Jaskólski100101342 300 zł
64. N. Magomedov10010137 700 zł
65. K. i M. Wolanin, M. Kozak10002147 700 zł
66. J. Głowacki10001135 140 zł
67. M. Gołębiowska10001025 500 zł
68. M. Biały100002310 600 zł
69. Nessa Arabians Sp. z o.o.10000235 800 zł
70. E. Puszerkiewicz10000234 350 zł
71. A. Kupczak10000233 600 zł
72. J. Klimczak10000129 000 zł
73. J. Rubiś i A. Pałczyńska10000126 100 zł
74. Loko Trans s.r.o.100000110 000 zł
75. R. Świątek i W. Sikorski10000018 000 zł
76. I., D. i M. Jaskólscy10000017 000 zł
77. SK Iwno i M. Łojek10000017 000 zł
78. T., E. i J. Rucińscy10000016 800 zł
79. K. Bukład10000015 800 zł
80. W. Guz10000015 000 zł
81. D. Turkowska0222221011 710 zł
82. M. Dziedzic02110047 700 zł
83. Synergia M. Melinger02101484 860 zł
84. K. Mirpuri02101268 150 zł
85. T. Pastuszka020225116 820 zł
86. R. Płatek02010149 620 zł
87. SK Tarnawka - Giewont Sp. z o.o., M. Metza-Jodłowska02010146 120 zł
88. SK Iwno i E. Zahariev02010035 940 zł
89. Alfred Laskowski02001034 390 zł
90. W. Kryszyłowicz020009114 880 zł
91. V. Timoshenko02000135 600 zł
92. Z. Zahariev02000027 200 zł
93. E. Gilert i A. Gajos-Łątka02000025 600 zł
94. F. Dill02000024 000 zł
95. R. Urbański i K. Rogowski013125128 760 zł
96. A. Piotrowska0125313246 350 zł
97. A. Marczak, M. Przączak i A. Dziuba01200145 600 zł
98. S. Czajkowski i S. Muszyński01200143 660 zł
99. SK Michałów i M. Łojek01121165 780 zł
100. SK Iwno01110366 400 zł
101. SK Iwno i Niespodzianka01110144 900 zł
102. I. Wójcik i A. Zielińska01103055 430 zł
103. Ł. Such i I. Władysiak01100134 270 zł
104. A. Biedrzycki - AB GLASS01100132 880 zł
105. Wrbna Racing01100026 600 zł
106. J. Nesteruk i K. Kamińska01100026 360 zł
107. A. Borkowski01100024 270 zł
108. B. i M. Pokrywka01100024 270 zł
109. Barjas M MS Alajmi01100024 080 zł
110. A. Trela01100022 880 zł
111. D. Zalewski01030483 460 zł
112. J. Ryżkowski01012483 280 zł
113. V. Vocetka01011146 000 zł
114. E. Lasota01010135 140 zł
115. O. Narowski, R. Świerc i B. Nowacka01001133 150 zł
116. SK Moszna i M. Janikowski01000343 600 zł
117. R. Sumiła01000232 720 zł
118. R. Piwko010000116 000 zł
119. W. Krzemiński010000114 000 zł
120. Zatloukal Karel01000014 000 zł
121. A. Wojciechowska01000013 600 zł
122. P. Poles01000013 200 zł
123. I.K.Art, s.r.o.01000013 200 zł
124. K. Antos-Janikowska i M. Janikowski01000012 800 zł
125. S. W. Chaboski i K. Urbańczyk01000012 800 zł
126. M. i B. Hamburger i R. Świątek01000012 440 zł
127. T. i K. Dębowscy0043371711 580 zł
128. K. Kozłowska i Platinum Perfect Serwis Sp. z o. o.00210033 700 zł
129. M. Trela00201144 270 zł
130. P. Falzmann00200572 800 zł
131. P. Wasilewski 00200132 320 zł
132. M. Wasiak00120141 850 zł
133. Estel Studio Adam Chodowiec00110354 900 zł
134. J., D., W. i Ż. Sito00110022 100 zł
135. E. Kałuża00102581 740 zł
136. W. i R. Sokołowscy, B. Olkowska00102142 100 zł
137. D. Bińkowska00101241 720 zł
138. Millennium Stud Sp. z o.o.00101022 850 zł
139. R. Świątek00101022 440 zł
140. Crows s.r.o.00101022 440 zł
141. K. Zawiliński00101021 400 zł
142. T. Pastuszka i N. Dahau00101021 210 zł
143. SK Iwno i P. Wróblewski00100122 400 zł
144. Totalizator Sportowy sp. z o.o.00100121 400 zł
145. P. Głowacki0010012960 zł
146. Moravol, s.r.o.00100012 700 zł
147. M. i M. Galas, J. Dąbrowski00100012 700 zł
148. R. Giubilo, K. Szmal00100012 100 zł
149. Keclík Zdeněk00100012 100 zł
150. M. Zawada00100011 800 zł
151. Niespodzianka00100011 560 zł
152. M. Przączak00100011 400 zł
153. B. Abdrakhmanov i M. Janikowski00100011 400 zł
154. W. Esch00100011 360 zł
155. G. Sęczek00100011 360 zł
156. J. Ryżkowski i D. Zalewski0010001960 zł
157. A. i R. Zielińscy, Polski Klub Wiejski Sp. z o.o.00030032 860 zł
158. J. Traka00022152 100 zł
159. P. Urbańska00020241 400 zł
160. l. Błaszczyk00020131 160 zł
161. K. Dynarowska00020022 440 zł
162. M. Sijka00020021 360 zł
163. O. Bottura00012141 580 zł
164. G. Kogut00011131 830 zł
165. S. Weresiński i M. Lichocińska00011131 050 zł
166. SK Krasne i M. Janikowski00011021 590 zł
167. M. i M. Wnorowscy0001102720 zł
168. Taxon Equistro00010341 450 zł
169. M. Rogowska00010341 400 zł
170. M. Kryszyłowicz00010341 000 zł
171. SK Michałów i B. Głowacki0001034680 zł
172. M B Arabians Sp. z o.o.0001034580 zł
173. BHT Animal Trade Sp. z o.o.0001023700 zł
174. M. Dziurzyński, A. Kupczyński i A. Stefańska00010121 800 zł
175. I. Porkátová00010121 600 zł
176. J. Rejman00010121 220 zł
177. Equus Polska W. Saniewski, M. Boruta0001012700 zł
178. B. Olkowska, J. Olbrych-Górska i S. Górski D.T.00010012 100 zł
179. Evidencia Dokumentation HB00010011 800 zł
180. K. Maryniak00010011 600 zł
181. Elektrovasury s.r.o, V. Sura00010011 220 zł
182. M. Kosicki i R. Grotkowska-Kosicka0001001780 zł
183. S. Plavac i M. Łojek0001001700 zł
184. K. Miondlikowski0001001700 zł
185. M. Stelmaszczyk i M. Wnorowski0001001480 zł
186. M. Łojek i M. Zawada0000224580 zł
187. G. Kozak0000213700 zł
188. Ekofarma Rybár00002021 800 zł
189. Ryszard Mamajek00002021 410 zł
190. E. i K. Laskowscy, A. Wyrzyk0000202700 zł
191. U. i W. J. Engel00001231 750 zł
192. B. Białowąs00001231 000 zł
193. G. Łątka0000123350 zł
194. Olehla Čestmír, MVDr.0000112800 zł
195. D. Such0000112610 zł
196. K. i M. Mazur0000112450 zł
197. Liva Predslávice0000112420 zł
198. SK Krasne i Beta J. Kozłowski0000112350 zł
199. M. Norenius - Stall Jarsgarden0000112240 zł
200. Niespodzianka i J. Nesteruk00001011 050 zł
201. M. i P. Włostowscy, A. Jakob0000101750 zł
202. Kašný Pavel0000101700 zł
203. N. Hendzel i P. Pirzecki0000101610 zł
204. M. Thiry0000101610 zł
205. T. Nowakowski i M. Salamon0000101610 zł
206. My First Racehorse Ltd0000101350 zł
207. A. Schaffner, K. Rutz i K. Urbańczyk0000101290 zł
208. B. Zuzek0000101290 zł
209. A. Iżewska0000101240 zł
210. J. Mazur0000055600 zł
211. A. Żyłkowska i E. Porębna00000330 zł
212. Crows spol s r.o.00000330 zł
213. TOK Capital Sp. z o.o.00000330 zł
214. E. Wołoszyn00000220 zł
215. T. Rybicki00000220 zł
216. M. Łojek, I. i M. Wolscy, M. Zawada00000220 zł
217. MM Invest i Maria Bober00000220 zł
218. Estel Studio Adam Chodowiec i J. P. Zienkiewicz00000220 zł
219. Škrášková Alena00000220 zł
220. A. Sadowski, B. Owczarczyk, T. Walczyński, E. Gębura i R. Gorczyca00000220 zł
221. SK Moszna i M. Łojek00000220 zł
222. Bobrowiec Osada Sp. z o.o.00000220 zł
223. SK Krasne00000220 zł
224. SK Krasne i Niespodzianka00000220 zł
225. A. Lange00000220 zł
226. JC CONCEPT J. Cukrowski Sp. Komandytowa00000220 zł
227. K. Falb00000220 zł
228. R. Czernik00000220 zł
229. A. Milanov00000220 zł
230. K. Urbańczyk00000220 zł
231. S. i M. Duplicki00000220 zł
232. K. Litwiniak00000220 zł
233. Roman Mamajek i J. Gurbiel00000110 zł
234. P. Drutowski00000110 zł
235. B. Dolniak - Regen Medicine00000110 zł
236. S. Ivashchenko00000110 zł
237. UNI-RES Sp. z o.o.00000110 zł
238. R. Bens00000110 zł
239. MPL Trading spol. s r.o.Zlín00000110 zł
240. R. Połeć i G. Płociński00000110 zł
241. Ch. Schriever00000110 zł
242. MK M. Kaszubowski00000110 zł
243. Ryszard Z. Zieliński00000110 zł
244. A. Maślanka00000110 zł
245. SK Moszna, H. Bryzek, T. Sosińska i K. Antos-Janikowska00000110 zł
246. M. Filipowska00000110 zł
247. K. Kozłowska i K. Miondlikowski00000110 zł
248. Equus Polska W. Saniewski i M. Kacprzyk00000110 zł
249. K. Borowska i K. Dolińska-Witkowska00000110 zł
250. Volteo Horse Service00000110 zł
251. P. i J. Łuccy00000110 zł
252. Ch. Ruiz-Fouquet00000110 zł
253. R. Ask00000110 zł
254. A. Kovčin00000110 zł
255. W. Solak00000110 zł
256. P. Talarek00000110 zł
257. M. Kosicki i P. Nojszewski00000110 zł
258. J. Ryżkowski i K. Urbańczyk00000110 zł
Suma12712712812612636910031 716 600 zł

All rights reserved © 2014 - racehorses.pl   kontakt: admin@racehorses.pl